Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Natraj Vela Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
NV
by Natraj Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

1 Acres

Natraj Vela Enclave is a premium housing project at Lohegaon in Pune. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track and 24x7 Security. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. ...Read more
Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
NP
Nimbalkar Properties
Play video
1/5
Verified
Resale
Natraj Vela Enclave
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
3w ago