Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Resale properties in Dighi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Unique ZEST COUNTY
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
LR
Landge Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Oxford One Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Gini Belvista
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Krunal
Owner
1/32
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Nysa
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Amol Bhagwat
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 1.5 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 kmKas...+ More
Ranjit Patil
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Adv Nitin Shelar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 kmPhu...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dighi

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
3.88 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
6.39 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
3.04 kmfrom
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Akshay Vrindavan
3.64 kmfrom
₹37.99 L - 59.06 L
RR Akshay Vrindavan
RR Lunkad Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Suraj More
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Savita Soni
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 1.2 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 kmKas...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kshitij Potdar
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
S N
Owner
1/13
Resale
Legacy Sannidhi
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 1.7 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 kmKas...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Ygaikwad690
Owner
1/11
Resale
Kamalraj Pasaydan
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Girish Gupta
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shree Aangan
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Vinod
Owner
1/23
Resale
Kamalraj Balaji Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
823 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Pritee
Owner
1/4
Resale
Shree Aangan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Barathe
Owner
1/8
Resale
Yashneel Society
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 1.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 kmKas...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dighi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Shridev
Owner
1/18
Resale
Kesar Kingdom
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 kmKas...+ More
Ram Mane
Owner
1/2
Resale
Sai Ram Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Janardan Shinde
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Prashant
Owner
1/2
Resale
Suyash Apartment
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal S...+ More
Ravindra Udgiri
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sachin Zambre
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Adhya Sankalp
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Vandana Tandale
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Kashmeera
Owner
1/10
Resale
Anand Ashray
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sumit
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Swapnil Mali
Owner
1/33
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Vaishali
Owner
1/8
Resale
Tanish Icon
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dighi, Pune

Vijay Nagar
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Colony
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighi Gaonthan
5,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parande Nagar
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Datta Nagar
10,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dighi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Prayag C
3 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
93.83 L-93.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogesh Gandharv Marigold
Property
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanish Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
30.49 L-61.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Pasaydan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Polite Panorama
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
45.96 L-73.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Kingdom
2 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
54.36 L-59.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Mountain View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarnath Paramount Smart City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
73.07 L-95.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadhav Purple Bloom
1 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
31.79 L-32.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dighi, Pune

Charholi Budruk