Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dighi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
YP
Yash Promoters and Builders
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹42.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.81 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.6 L - 63.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹91.24 K/sq.mtPossession: Sep, 2026
JD
Jadhav Deore Associates
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Krushnarang Ventures
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kamalraj Group
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Samarth Associates
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/4

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Row House,Flat,Villas in Dighi

2 BHK Row House
₹60.0 L - 2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹60.0 L - 2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.0 L - 2 Cr
3 BHK Row House
₹60.0 L - 2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹60.0 L - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹60.0 L - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - 13.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
Shree Samarth Buildcom And Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Radhika Radiance

1 BHK Flat in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dighi

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
3.88 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
3.04 kmfrom
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Akshay Vrindavan
3.64 kmfrom
₹37.99 L - 59.06 L
RR Akshay Vrindavan
RR Lunkad Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Hilife
4.03 kmfrom
₹63.3 L - 1.08 Cr
Sankalp Hilife
Sankalp Developers
2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 3 more
AD
Aditya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Mountain View

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
MH
Muralidhar Hajare

1 BHK Flat in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sparkle Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Splendor

2 BHK Flat in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
YA
Yogesh Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogesh Siddhivinayak Pride

2 BHK Flat in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 53.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
K
K S Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Taneesh Homes

2 BHK Flat in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
YP
Yashashree Promoters And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Mauli Prastha

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RD
Raghav Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Mangal Residency

1 BHK Flat in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JA
Jagdish Agashe Financing Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdish Agashe Sheetal Bag Phase 3A

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L - 79.9 L
Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shreeyash Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyash Madhav Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighi

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 31.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Dighi)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 3 more
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
R
Reramakaan
1/25
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹87.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in DhanoriRainwater Harves...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Community
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/28
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
DH
Discounted Homes
1/2
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
RG
RK Group Realty
1/17
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupClub House
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L - 59.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RG
RK Group Realty
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispe...+ More
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 68.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
DH
Discounted Homes
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dighi, Pune

Vijay Nagar
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Colony
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighi Gaonthan
5,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parande Nagar
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Datta Nagar
10,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dighi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Prayag C
3 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
93.83 L-93.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanish Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
30.49 L-61.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Pasaydan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Polite Panorama
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
45.96 L-73.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarnath Paramount Smart City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
73.07 L-95.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Kingdom
2 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
54.36 L-59.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Regency
2 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Mountain View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dighi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Gold Cliff
2 BHK Apartment
Dighi,Pune
29.23 L-35.41 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dighi, Pune

Charholi Budruk
11 people rated this locality
4.35
6,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohegaon