Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Monaarch Liviano

Sort by:
Relevance
ML
by Monaarch Buildcon

1 BHK Apartment

7

Monaarch Liviano is a residential real estate project by Monarch Buildcon. The project is located in Dhanori in Pune. The project enjoys the location advantage that is going to result in faster price appreciation in the coming times. Dhanori is a very famous place in Pune when it comes to residential localities. It is very well-connected to places like Maval, Viman Nagar, Koregaon Park, Baner, and Kharadi. The area has been experiencing huge development in terms of infrastructure and real estate. Monaarch Liviano is offering smooth connectivity to all the facilities such as educational institutions, banks, hospitals, shopping malls, recreation centers, and entertainment spots. The project provides the homebuyers with amenities like closed car parking, sewerage, rain water harvesting, fire protection, and all the other basic amenities. The project is spread in an area of 0.13 acres, and offers various configurations for 1BHK and 2BHK units. Call us to book your site visit now!...Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Sewage Treatment Plant
YS Realty
1/2
Resale
Monaarch Liviano
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago