More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 196

Flats for Sale in Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kaspate Wasti? Search from 192+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kaspate Wasti. Choose from 64+ New Projects, 99+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kaspate Wasti. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
P K Canopus (1256 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Rajveer Garima Phase 1 (841 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1722 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1351 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1004 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Wakad, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Wakad, Pune
...Read more
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KB
K B
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Shiv Park 59
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
N
Naresh
1/2
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 4
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/24
Resale
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Harmony
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaspate Wasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
3.58 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
5.10 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
EH
Elite Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/38
Resale
Kalpataru Harmony
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/28
New Booking
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Proposed Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naresh
1/4
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
EH
Elite Homes
1/18
New Booking
Rajveer Garima Phase 1
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Wakad Chowk Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kaspate Wasti

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Atlas
₹1.26 Cr
AR Atlas
by A R Realty
3 BHK Flat
Wakad, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Rajveer Garima Phase 1
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/17
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/3
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSpa/Sauna/SteamDay Care CenterGated Community
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/4
New Booking
Chandrarang The Embercrest
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/27
Resale
Kalpataru Harmony
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Harmony
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Austin Plaza A B Building
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
RM
Rahul Makarand
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
BU Bhandari Kaasp Countyy
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
P K Canopus
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Rajveer Garima Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 4
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
DS
Dream Sure Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Harmony
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kaspate Wasti, Pune

Wakadkar Wasti
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaweri Nagar
8,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kemse Vasti
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhujbal Vasti
7,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Street
12,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kaspate Wasti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrarang Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Crescendo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.36 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajveer Garima Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.12 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Viti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
87.23 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Canopus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Asmi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
81.47 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal The Canary
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of West World
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
19.78 L-42.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
95.54 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Crown 8
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments