SAShubhashree Associates1/6Shubhashree Green Villa RERA3 BHK Flat in Jambhe 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
AIAuti Infrastructure1/2Auti Onkar Greens RERA3 BHK Flat in Jambhe 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Yashada Realty Group + 4 more1/121.0 km awayZero BrokerageYashada EVO RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹88.65 L - 89.07 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034Contact
Infinity Properties + 1 more1/342.4 kms awayZero BrokerageF Premium RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade 2 BHK Flat₹89 L - 93.24 L3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
GAGK Associates And Aishwaryam Group1/201.8 kms awayGK Mirai RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Kohinoor Group1/351.9 kms awayUptown Avenue RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹79.84 L - 87.9 L2.5 BHK Flat₹99.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Sentosa Developers1/181.9 kms awaySentosa Pride Wing B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale 2 BHK Flat₹82 L - 95.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Nirman Greens1/202.5 kms awayAstoria Royals RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet 2 BHK Flat₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr3 BHK Flat₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr4 BHK Flat₹61.34 L - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
N B Bhondve Group1/82.5 kms awayN B Swanandi Blossom RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet 2 BHK Flat₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr3 BHK Flat₹81.74 L - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
KIKeys Infra Ventures India LLP1/52.7 kms awayArihant Skysuites RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade 2 BHK Flat₹94.94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Ravima Ventures1/203.1 kms awayNewton Homes Royale Thergaon Chinchwad RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade 2 BHK Flat₹90.51 L - 96.47 L3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. 1/343.3 kms awayGodrej Serene RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi 2 BHK Flat₹82 L - 83.78 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
VTP Realty1/326.0 kms awayVTP Volare RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi 2 BHK Flat₹74 L - 93 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
EAEstate Avenue1/321.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune RERA₹1.56 CrAvg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft1957 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2029Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
EAEstate Avenue1/321.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune RERA₹1.51 CrAvg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft1798 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasiumContact
VJVikas Jorwar1/271.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune RERA₹86.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft1133 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark FacingContact
Emerald Blue1/231.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune RERA₹92.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft1177 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine &...+ MoreContact
Bridge And Beyond1/41.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Tajne Vasti, Punawale, Pune RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft1290 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2030Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
DPDivine Property1/51.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Tajne Vasti, Punawale, Pune RERA₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft1498 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2031Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationContact
NNaresh1/201.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dattwadi, Punawale, Pune RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft1615 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
EAEstate Avenue1/251.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dattwadi, Punawale, Pune RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft1444 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Mar, 2028Possession status Highlights: Club HouseChildren Play AreaLiftGymnasiumContact