Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Estado Presidential

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
by Estado Properties

4 BHK Apartment

15

Estado Presidential, Estado Propertiesâ?? luxury homes project, is the result of lending a patient ear to clients and an intimate empathy with their needs and aspirations. Every home is an immaculate testimony to our passion, zeal & innovation. Luxury can never be mass produced and Estado Presidential is no exception. These lavishly sized, exclusive homes, are few in number and predictably, with not too many neighbours. Leaving you undisturbed and at peace with the world. Perfect for those who zealously guard their privacy. In fact there are just 16 homes in the entire project. The column-less living areas coupled with plenty of windows, blend naturally with the local landscape, complementing the environmental factors such as wind direction and natural light. Clearly, Estado Presidential is committed to its promise of â??uncrowdingâ?? your life. ...Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Air Conditioned
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+22
Estado Presidential Project Images
D
DARSHAN
1/18
New Booking
Estado Presidential
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jivanrekha Multispeciality HospitalClose to Sameer Lawns Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
GC
Gopal Chavan
1/44
Resale
Estado Presidential
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
4943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolLift
D
DARSHAN
1/24
New Booking
Estado Presidential
₹54.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing