Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Gera Emerald City South

Sort by:
Relevance
GE
by Reputed Builder

Property

Gera Emerald City South in Kharadi, Pune is a residential project. Gera Emerald City South is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Feb, 2020. The address of Gera Emerald City South is Ganga Constella Road, Near Coffee Crafts, EON Free Zone.Life at Gera Emerald City South is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Kharadi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Gera Emerald City South Project Images
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Gera Emerald City South
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EP
Evergreen Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Gera Emerald City South
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolLi...+ More
Updated
4w ago