Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move Properties in Chandan Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sangharsh Nagar Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Navalakha Ritz
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneChildren Play AreaGated Community
MS
Manoj Sonar
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Navalakha Ritz
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
Sudhir T
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
NC
Navlakha Constructions
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Chandan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.32 L - 87.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AD
Arham Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandan Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
1.71 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
3.40 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
RR Realty
3 BHK Flat Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
3.68 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
Bapu Adhav
Owner
4300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3 Pune- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 5.8 kmThe Mafia Sky Lou...+ More
Undefined
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandan Nagar for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Uttam Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Chandan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010