Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 166

Ready to Move Properties in Upper Kharadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
Payal
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Towers East
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DP
DreamDwell Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationGated Community
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Gulmohar Renaissance
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
P
Payal
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Towers East
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upper Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
5.35 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
4.87 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
RR Realty
3 BHK Flat Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
P
Payal
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Gulmohar Renaissance
RERA
₹75.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
1/29
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/26
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/19
Resale
Majestique Towers East Phase 6
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium...+ More
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/6
Resale
Majestique Towers East
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneGated Community...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/25
Resale
Gulmohar Renaissance
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Upper Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/25
Resale
Gulmohar Renaissance
RERA
₹75.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
4d ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/22
Resale
VJ Yashwin Enchante
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K Hospital PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/22
Resale
Gulmohar Renaissance
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/43
Verified
Resale
Gera Planet Of Joy IV
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lux Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gulmohar Renaissance
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Majestique Towers East Wing B
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Akash
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Gera Planet Of Joy IV
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wagholi (CBSE)Power BackupGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Akash
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Gera Planet of Joy Project II
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
A
Akash
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Majestique Towers East
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Guardian Eastern Meadows
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Upper Kharadi, Pune

RMC Garden, Wagholi
8,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Upper Kharadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera s Avive Towers East Kharadi
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Eastern Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
71.42 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Towers East
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Green Groves Villa
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Upper Kharadi,Pune
4.22 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Aura County
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
47.26 L-71.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Planet Of Joy
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera World Of Joy
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Upper Kharadi,Pune
1.03 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Renaissance
2 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
54.89 L-77.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Upper Kharadi, Pune

Khandve Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokhi Dhani
3 people rated this locality
5
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft