Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Duplex Houses for Sale in Upper Kharadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Pune Infra
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GD
Gera Developments
+ 1 more
1/59
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
SB
SAVI BUILDCON
Play video
1/12
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
A
Akash
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Gera Planet Of Joy IV
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wagholi (CBSE)Power BackupGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upper Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Planet of Joy Project II
₹77.44 L - 1.93 Cr
Gera Planet of Joy Project II
Gera Developments
1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats Upper Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Flamante
2.19 kmfrom
₹98.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Flamante
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Magnus
5.08 kmfrom
₹86.0 L - 4.9 Cr
Mantra Magnus
Mantra Properties
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mundhwa, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 1 more
N
Nitesh
1/7
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/16
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLibrary
Updated
3d ago
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/28
Resale
Gera World Of Joy S
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Aditya Agarwal
Owner
1/3
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Housing Partner
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rohit Alate
Owner
1/3
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup