Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

3 BHK for sale in Upper Kharadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Upper Kharadi? Choose from 171+ New Projects, 118+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Upper Kharadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Upper Kharadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gera s Avive Towers East Kharadi (1062 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Upper Kharadi, Pune
Gera Planet of Joy Project II (467 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Upper Kharadi, Pune
Gera Developments Pvt Ltd Island of Joy (654 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Upper Kharadi, Pune
VJ Yashwin Enchante (613 sq.ft)
₹95.4 L - 2.1 Cr
Wagholi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1472 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Upper Kharadi, Pune
Kolte Patil Springshire (1056 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Wagholi, Pune
Gera Island Of Joy Project B (597 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Geras Island of Joy (827 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2 Cr
Wagholi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Upper Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Upper Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
GD
Gera Developments
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
PI
Pune Infra
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹83.71 L - 94.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.49 L - 92.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.44 L - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Towers East
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RP
Riddhi Property
+ 4 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 93.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
GD
Gera Developments
+ 1 more
1/59
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.63 K - 15.67 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upper Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2.49 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.40 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
5.35 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
P
Payal
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Kolte Patil Springshire
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolSwimming PoolFire Fighting System...+ More
Updated
4d ago
P
Payal
1/7
Resale
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Gera World Of Joy
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/24
New Booking
Geras Island of Joy
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/34
New Booking
VJ Yashwin Enchante
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Upper Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
A
Akshaybhilare001
1/19
New Booking
Casagrand Caladium
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/7
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Kolte Patil Springshire
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/6
Resale
Majestique Towers East
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneGated Community...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SB
SAVI BUILDCON
Play video
1/44
Resale
Guardian Eastern Meadows
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/12
New Booking
Majestique Towers East
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SB
SAVI BUILDCON
Play video
1/44
Resale
Guardian Eastern Meadows
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Geras Planet Of Joy
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
SB
SAVI BUILDCON
Play video
1/42
Resale
Guardian Eastern Meadows
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/33
New Booking
Kolte Patil Springshire
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Caladium
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/22
Resale
VJ Yashwin Enchante
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K Hospital PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Upper Kharadi, Pune

RMC Garden, Wagholi
8,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Upper Kharadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera s Avive Towers East Kharadi
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Eastern Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
71.42 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Aura County
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
47.26 L-71.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Renaissance
2 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
54.89 L-77.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Green Groves Villa
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Upper Kharadi,Pune
4.22 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Towers East
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Planet Of Joy
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N.K Shambhavi Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
25.68 L-36.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Upper Kharadi, Pune

Khandve Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokhi Dhani
3 people rated this locality
5
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi Annex
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Awhalwadi
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa
16 people rated this locality
4.67
9,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Nagar