Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Upper Kharadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Upper Kharadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Upper Kharadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Upper Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
SP
Sai Property Solutions
1/18
Resale
Gera Planet of Joy Project II
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunitySwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
2w ago