Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

Ready to Move Properties in Keshav Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
Play video
1/32
Resale
Unique Legacy Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Keshav Nagar Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/25
Resale
Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Power Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Close...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/23
Verified
Resale
Unique Legacy Majestic
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Vishal Viviana
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
5.10 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
0.64 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
P
Payal
Play video
1/31
Resale
ARP Valora
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaLift
A
Angad
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Vishal Viviana
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Close to TempleGated CommunityVastu Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Keshav Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
ND
Next Door Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
ND
Next Door Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/39
New Booking
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Angad
Play video
1/28
Resale
Karia Villa Espaniol
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
7800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Club HouseGated Co...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/22
Resale
Vishal Viviana
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
A
Angad
Play video
1/16
Resale
Tribute Vihana
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
by Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat
Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
P
Payal
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
1/26
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Angad
1/34
Resale
Crystal Properties 33 KeshavKunj
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Swimming PoolVastu...+ More
SB
SAVI BUILDCON
Play video
1/16
Resale
Tribute Vihana
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Karia konark krish
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Pune International AirportCorner Property...+ More
YP
YAKSHIT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Unique K City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Karia Krish 2
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SS
S. S. Bhandari
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Unique Legacy Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
YP
YAKSHIT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Vishal Viviana
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.15 L
Avg. price: ₹215.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Malkani Bon Vivant
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Esbee Azura
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Keshav Nagar, Pune

Hanuman Nagar
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Legacy
Property
Keshav Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Tremont
2 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
65.89 L-65.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triaa Elysia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
52.88 L-77.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aqua Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.79 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
2 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Esbee Azura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
77.01 L-98.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Rejuve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
74.37 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Viviana
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
25.6 L-38.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmaz Green Casa Elanza
5 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Keshav Nagar, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa
16 people rated this locality
4.67
9,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amanora Park Town