0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sangharsh Nagar Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Navalakha Ritz
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneChildren Play AreaGated Community
FE
Fly Estate
1/8
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
Sudhir T
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
NC
Navlakha Constructions
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Chandan Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.32 L - 87.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.00 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.18 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.30 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chandan Nagar for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Undefined
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandan Nagar for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3 Pune- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 5.8 kmThe Mafia...+ More