Emvy4300Locality Champion1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chandan Nagar, Pune ₹5.0 LAvg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft2000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: PoolGymGardenGated Community Updated 2w agoContact
Sanskruti AssociatesLocality Champion1/12VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Preet Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune ₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift Updated 3w agoContact
Sanskruti AssociatesLocality Champion1/9VerifiedNew Booking1 BHK Flat in Preet Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune ₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sangharsh Nagar Bus StopLift Updated 3w agoContact
Sanskruti AssociatesLocality Champion1/25VerifiedResale2 BHK Flat in Ashoka Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune Navalakha Ritz RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft1120 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneChildren Play AreaGated CommunityContact
Manoj SonarLocality Champion1/23VerifiedResale2 BHK Flat in Ashoka Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune Navalakha Ritz RERA₹1.07 CrAvg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityPower BackupGood Cross ventilationContact
FEFly Estate1/8New Booking2 BHK Flat in Khulewadi, Chandan Nagar, Pune ₹51.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft912 sq.ftBuiltup area31st May, 2026Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant Updated 6d agoContact
Nasir KhanNew Booking1 BHK Flat in Chandan Nagar, Pune ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft525 sq.ftBuiltup area16th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store Updated 1d agoContact
Navlakha Constructions1/13Navalakha Ritz RERA2 BHK Flat in Chandan Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹72.32 L - 87.84 LAvg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Sudhir TOwner1/14Resale2 BHK Flat in Chandan Nagar, Pune ₹61.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft806 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Water Supply Updated 1w agoContact
Nasir KhanRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in Pratik Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune ₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftClose to Grocery Store Updated 1w agoContact
Pune Property Investors + 2 more1/191.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePrasun Adara RERA3 BHK Flat in Kharadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Annpurna Realty + 2 more1/512.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVTP Dolce Vita RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹89 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹98.95 L - 1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 3 more1/342.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNeco Park Central RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
ACAmoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/293.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNivasa Enchante Phase III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹81.58 L - 82.48 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Pune Property Investors1/163.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePurva Atmosphere RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 4 more1/484.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKumar Parc Residences RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
LRLord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/295.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNesterra RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon 2 BHK Flat₹82 L - 85.33 L2.5 BHK Flat₹93.3 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Ravima Ventures1/66.3 kms awayRavima Newton Homes Hadapsar Near Runwal Seagull Phase I RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
SSaket1/40.8 km away3 BHK Duplex in Eknath Pathare Vasti, Kharadi, Pune ₹1.59 CrAvg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft2010 sq.ftBuiltup area15th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Corner PropertyHigh CeilingContact
Pune Property Investors1/190.8 km awayZero BrokerageMittal Sun Emerald RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Propesta Realty Solutions1/81.0 km away3 BHK Villa in Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune ₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportPet Frien...+ MoreContact
R HOMES REALTY1/41.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Raghavendra Nagar, Kharadi, Pune ₹84.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Mar, 2026Possession status Nearby: The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRa...+ MoreContact
Pride Realty Kharadi1/281.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Ashoka Nagar, Kharadi, Pune RERA₹1.12 CrAvg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneContact