Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Chandan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chandan Nagar)

SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
1.71 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.18 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
VR
VH Realty
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.08k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
A
Akash
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SK Realty
1/26
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolNatural Light
C
Chrd.chaubegroup
1/22
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PunePower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/18
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Bhushan
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARADABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE) - 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1...+ More
RH
R Homes Realty
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/30
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
by Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandan Nagar, Pune

Pratik Nagar
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khulewadi
6,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Navalakha Ritz
2 BHK Apartment
Chandan Nagar,Pune
72.32 L-87.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishaldeep Residency
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aangan
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Vishalleela Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Krishna
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyog Park
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanlaxmi Darpan Apartment
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Bhavani Niwas
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajinkya Sabarb
Property
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandan Nagar, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality
4.68
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadgaon Sheri
42 people rated this locality
4.62
10,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft