Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 989

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Budhwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Budhwar Peth? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Budhwar Peth. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Budhwar Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1286 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
Anmol (750 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Birla Punya Phase II (640 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sangamvadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shaniwar Peth, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Lokmanya Nagar, Sadashiv Peth
2 BHK Flat (866 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1189 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shivaji Nagar
Nyati Evania (919 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
...Read more
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
0.63 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeLogic
+ 2 more
1/12
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sangamvadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/11
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
2.1 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/12
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Budhwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu The Premia
5.96 kmfrom
₹73.0 L - 99.0 L
Kamdhenu The Premia
Kamdhenu Spaces Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaphalkar Elina Luxe
6.20 kmfrom
₹92.01 L - 1.29 Cr
Chaphalkar Elina Luxe
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Towers Phase II
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Supreme Towers Phase II
Supreme Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
SI
Shaikh Imran Usman
1/18
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Swojas Advait
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/67
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/6
1.23 km away
Resale
Dhanraj Vighnaharta
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
PP
Primestone Properties
1/7
1.14 km away
Resale
Kalashree Nidish
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/28
0.72 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/16
1.23 km away
Resale
Dhanraj Vighnaharta
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.87 km away
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimmi...+ More
NT
Nitin Tamboli
1/8
1.39 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
1.9 km away
Resale
Radiance
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/2
1.97 km away
Resale
AV Mulay Suwarnanand Park
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/7
2.85 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift
RH
Ready Homes
1/32
1.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nutan Swami Pushpa
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/14
1.39 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
3.02 km away
New Booking
Swojas Emerald
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Shree Properties
1/11
2.1 km away
Resale
Oxford 6 Prabhat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/9
1.05 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/10
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Budhwar Peth, Pune

Tulshibaug
10 people rated this locality
4.1
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Budhwar Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshri Navi Tulsibaug
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Maharaja
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Spacecon Llp City Walk
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Gokul Niwas
1 RK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
41.6 L-41.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Mangalmurti
1 RK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhairav S P Siddhi Icon
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sarswati
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSK Shaligram Prasad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Budhwar Peth, Pune

Raviwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year