Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Ganj Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Ganj Peth? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Ganj Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹28 L
New Timber Market, Ganj Peth
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ghorpade Peth, Ganj Peth
...Read more
Sumit Naik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanti Niwas, Ganj Peth for Rs. 2800000
Resale
Shanti Niwas
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 6.3 km...+ More
Fuzail Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 575 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganj Peth for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago