Trinita Capital LLP1/234.6 kms away1 RK Studio in Mundhwa, Pune RERA₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft500 sq.ftBuiltup area18th Mar, 2026Possession status Nearby: EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 3.4 kmRamwadi Metro Sta...+ MoreContact
Mohd Ghouse1/150.5 km away1 RK Studio in Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune ₹45.9 LAvg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportContact
Mohd Ghouse1/170.5 km away1 RK Studio in Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune ₹45.9 LAvg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Pune International AirportContact
Mohd GhouseOwner1/160.5 km awayNo Brokerage1 RK Studio in Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune ₹45.9 LAvg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 2.1...+ MoreContact
Marvel Realtors1/20.5 km awayMarvel Matrix Studios RERAStudio Studio Flat in Mundhwa Studio Apartment₹43.78 L - 53.67 LAvg. Price: ₹21.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 200 - 245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Jhamtani Group1/161.3 kms awayJhamtani Bizcore RERAStudio Studio Flat in Mundhwa Studio Apartment₹49.99 L - 49.99 LAvg. Price: ₹22.83 K - ₹35.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 140 - 219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Bramhacorp Ltd1/82.8 kms awayBramhacorp Smart RERAStudio Studio Flat in Wadgaon Sheri Studio Apartment₹33.27 LAvg. Price: ₹15.48k/sq.ftSizes: 195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
KRKele Realcorp Private Limited1/52.8 kms awayKele Niwaas RERAStudio Studio Flat in Magarpatta City Studio Apartment₹43.83 L - 44.39 LAvg. Price: ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 270 - 273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Prithvi Edifice1/193.1 kms awayPrithvi Proximus RERAStudio, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Hadapsar Studio Apartment₹30.05 L - 36.17 L2 BHK Flat₹70.92 L - 92.72 LAvg. Price: ₹14.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 208 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Duville Estates1/293.6 kms awayDuville Riverdale Suites RERAStudio Studio Flat in Kharadi Studio Apartment₹53.71 L - 64.84 LAvg. Price: ₹17.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 367 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
Shourav Sharma3.6 kms away1 RK Studio in Keshav Nagar, Pune ₹33.5 LAvg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft303 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Close to Mentor International SchoolClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Amanora Group1/95.8 kms awayAmanora Elevate Tower 47 RERAStudio, 2, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Hadapsar Studio Apartment₹35.43 L - 41.89 L2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 204 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
RRRahul Rasane Developers1/26.2 kms awayShriketan Apartments RERAStudio, 1, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gultekdi Studio ApartmentPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 210 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
JSJ Square InfraRequest Images6.8 kms awayJ Square Neev RERAStudio, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Shivaji Nagar Studio ApartmentPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 281 - 729 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SSigmaRequest Images1.4 kms awaySigma Little Nest RERAStudio Studio Flat in Mundhwa Studio ApartmentPrice on RequestSizes: 264 - 385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
RAHUL NAKATEOwnerRequest Images4.6 kms away1 RK Studio in Unnatinagar, Hadapsar, Pune ₹18.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft325 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmKokkita Re...+ MoreContact
KAKanakmangala AssociatesRequest Images4.7 kms awayKanakmangala Kaustubh RERAStudio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Rasta Peth Studio ApartmentPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 294 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact