Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Ghorpadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ghorpadi)

LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
A
Angad
1/33
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFire Fighting SystemSwimming PoolClose to The Orbis School, Mundhwa...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - 16.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 3037 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/32
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chokhi Dhani

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AK
Amol Kamble
1/27
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
2828 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Clover Hills PlazaClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM
A
Akash
1/40
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wagholi (CBSE)Power BackupGated Community...+ More
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghorpadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Magnus
2.83 kmfrom
₹86.0 L - 4.9 Cr
Mantra Magnus
Mantra Properties
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Flamante
6.30 kmfrom
₹98.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Flamante
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home24*7 Security
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
RP
Rising Prime Developers LLP
1/2
2.2 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kalyani Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1653 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mantra Properties
1/18
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Mundhwa

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mantra Properties
1/14
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 430 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/7
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AG
Amanora Group
1/18
2.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 803 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/27
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/21
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.49 L - 1.78 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.63 Cr - 1.65 Cr
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/10
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Harsh
Owner
1/31
3.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmSt Laurn ...+ More
AG
Amanora Group
1/40
3.4 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 3.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr - 5.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.08 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K - 27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 947 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Abhishek Shinde
Owner
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 2.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghorpadi, Pune

Sopan Baug Society
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uday Baug
15,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dobarwadi
9,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dombi Wadi
9,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nigade Nagar
8,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghorpadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Park Land
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GKG Kingsway
2 BHK Apartment
Ghorpadi,Pune
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anika Essentia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
97.47 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Ambience
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
2.1 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Presidentia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
93.99 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ama The Turf Building A B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Belvedere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
2.32 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkland 1 D Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
99.0 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Renaissance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
6.06 Cr-12.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
75.0 L-1.76 Cr