Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Keshav Nagar)

LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - 16.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 3037 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Angad
1/33
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFire Fighting SystemSwimming PoolClose to The Orbis School, Mundhwa...+ More
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chokhi Dhani

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
RP
Rk Properties
1/2
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home24*7 Security
A
Akash
1/40
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wagholi (CBSE)Power BackupGated Community...+ More
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Flamante
2.94 kmfrom
₹98.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Flamante
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Sky Luxe Edition
5.18 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
Joyville Sky Luxe Edition
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Duplex Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller
PI
Pune Infra
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mantra Properties
1/6
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹53.91 L - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹53.91 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹53.91 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹53.91 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mantra Properties
1/12
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹53.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.62 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.14 Cr
MP
Mantra Properties
1/3
0.9 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Mundhwa

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.96k/sq.ftSizes: 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/27
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹99.49 L - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/21
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.49 L - 1.78 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.63 Cr - 1.65 Cr
MP
Mantra Properties
1/14
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 430 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mantra Properties
1/18
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Mundhwa

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amanora Group
1/40
1.6 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 3.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr - 5.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.08 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K - 27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 947 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AG
Amanora Group
1/29
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hadapsar

1 RK Flat
₹67.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹77.55 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr - 3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 527 - 2746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
Susheela
Owner
1/17
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.5 kmChulbul Dhaba...+ More
PE
Prithvi Edifice
1/10
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Keshav Nagar, Pune

Hanuman Nagar
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Tremont
2 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
65.89 L-65.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triaa Elysia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
52.88 L-77.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
2 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aqua Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.79 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Viviana
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
25.6 L-38.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Esbee Azura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
77.01 L-98.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Rejuve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
74.37 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmaz Green Casa Elanza
5 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribute Vihana
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
47.94 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Keshav Nagar, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa
16 people rated this locality
4.67
9,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amanora Park Town
12,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godbole Vasti
3,571