Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 235

New Residential Projects in Kondhwa Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kondhwa Road? Housing.com offers 125+ Ready to Move, 64+ Under Construction and 106+ Resale Projects in Kondhwa Road. Choose from 176+ new & upcoming projects in Kondhwa Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kondhwa Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ram Foresta (771 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
Varad Pushp Vatika (875 sq.ft)
₹73.06 L - 1.81 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
Codename Plus Life (421 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 98.53 L
NIBM, Pune
United 38 Divine (776 sq.ft)
₹78.56 L - 90.61 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Optima Residency (701 sq.ft)
₹54.36 L - 75.06 L
NIBM, Pune
Redision Royal (750 sq.ft)
₹75.01 L - 2.22 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
Ravi Adara (1148 sq.ft)
₹68.88 L - 97.26 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Alcon Signare (983 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa, Pune
Eisha Polaris (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
Dhanlaxmi Sunflower (1083 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kondhwa, Pune
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Aster Realty Consulting
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 98.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹54.36 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 75.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3d ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2033
SP
Savi Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹68.88 L - 77.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L - 97.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AB
Alcon Builders and Promoters
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kondhwa Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.03 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors