Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Shubh Veda

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Shubh Developer

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments

1

13.5 Acres

Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Table Tennis
+28
Shubh Veda Project Images
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/23
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
3055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/35
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Akurdi Chowk Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
Prop Buddies
1/26
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2087 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/32
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
3271 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Akurdi Chowk Bus StopSmart Home
Updated
4d ago