Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in The Terraces

Sort by:
Relevance
TT
by Reputed Builder

Property

The Terraces in Balewadi, Pune is a residential project. The address of The Terraces is Baner Road, Near Moze Vidyalaya, Dhondiraj Nagar.Life at The Terraces is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Balewadi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
The Terraces Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (The Terraces)

SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/34
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan, Pune

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/21
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 2.5 kmProposed Metro Station Hi...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/2
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Jupiter Hospital
P
Prashant
1/12
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Ra...+ More
EM
Estate Mine
1/7
0.2 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SG
SJ GROUP
1/10
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeFalse CeilingPower Backup
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/25
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Prashant
1/49
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftFire Fighting System
PR
Purple Realtors
1/10
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1681 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Balewadi

Balewadi,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.77 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Balewadi,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.49 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Balewadi,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
Balewadi,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.26 Cr - 2.99 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Palladio Balewadi Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.66 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.26 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal The Canary Sky Oasis Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Balewadi,Pune
1.94 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar F Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
71.04 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of West World
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
19.78 L-42.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Townhouse
Property
Balewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Midas Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.26 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
95.54 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BM Signis
2 BHK Apartment
Balewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
74.62 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Avanza
3 BHK Apartment