Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Resale in Supreme Estia

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Supreme Universal

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

6

6 Acres

Supreme Estia is a project by Supreme Universal in Pune. It is a Under Construction project. Supreme Estia offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Baner, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 6 Acres . Supreme Estia offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 849.0 - 1651.0 sq.ft.. The address of Supreme Estia is Near Pancard Club, Baner.Supreme Estia ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Reserved Parking, Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cricket Pitch, Skating Rink, Aerobics Room, Basketball Court. Residents can also enjoy Restaurants/ Cafeterias, Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking, Visitor Parking.Supreme Universal is a reputed developer firm established in 1982. The firm has since then developed 42 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Baner is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Skating Rink
Fire Sprinklers
Mini Theatre
Kid's Pool
+60
Supreme Estia Project Images
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/24
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/27
New Booking
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower Backup24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Balewadi Phata Bus StopVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Sadguru Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SH
Smart Home Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sagar Khindkar
1/48
Verified
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
1d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/13
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
VA
Vishwaraj Associates
1/13
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
SH
Smart Home Properties
1/27
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RM
Rahul Makarand
1/13
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Balewadi Phata Bus StopVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Ajit
Owner
1/13
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.7 kmBopadi Metro Station- 8.1 kmANNA- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago