More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4806

Flats for Sale in Oxford Village, Wanowrie, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Oxford Village? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Oxford Village. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Oxford Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Oxford Village, Wanowrie, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Oxford Village, Wanowrie
4.5 BHK Independent House (3044 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Oxford Village, Wanowrie
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Oxford Village, Wanowrie
4.5 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Oxford Village, Wanowrie
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Oxford Village, Wanowrie
4.5 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Oxford Village, Wanowrie
4.5 BHK Independent House (3044 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Oxford Village, Wanowrie
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Oxford Village, Wanowrie
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Oxford Village, Wanwadi
3.5 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Oxford Village, Wanowrie
...Read more
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
Sharada Oxford Comforts
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
1/18
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolLibrary
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Oxford Village Condominium
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Oxford Windsor Avenue
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salunke Vihar Road Shevatcha Bus StopPhysically Disabled Friend...+ More
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fatima Nagar Bus StopCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Oxford Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.01 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
1.27 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling Tower 5
1.30 kmfrom
₹95.0 L
K Raheja Sterling Tower 5
K Raheja Corp
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
RR
Rock Realty
1/18
Resale
Ganesha Heritage Palace
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/19
Resale
Clover Citadel
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
IC
Investors Cell
1/10
New Booking
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rock Realty
1/28
Resale
Oxford Windsor Avenue
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/27
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
Ganesha Heritage Palace
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/17
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.36 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 75.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Oxford Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/29
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goel Sampatti
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inamdar Multispeciality Hospital24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/10
1.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
VP Elite Sparsh
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aster Realty Consulting
+ 2 more
1/18
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 98.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/23
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/21
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹37.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/9
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
3413 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/25
1.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Lite
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGated CommunityUtility ShopsClub House
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Oxford Village, Pune

Azad Nagar
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borade Nagar
8,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
SRPF
10,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhulkar Mala
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Oxford Village, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaraj Hill Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
42.51 L-59.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sammed Serenity Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoo One Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
1.95 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Symphony of The Skies
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivpriya Atman Nirvana
4 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Imperia Bldg A