Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

New Residential Projects in Oxford Village, Wanowrie, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Oxford Village? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Oxford Village. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Oxford Village. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Oxford Village, Wanowrie, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2 (799 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
Nancy Palace
Price on Request
Wanowrie, Pune
Sharada Oxford Classic
Price on Request
Wanowrie, Pune
Clover Citadel (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
Oxford Elegance (630 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L - 67.5 L
Wanowrie, Pune
Tulsi Vihar
Price on Request
Wanowrie, Pune
Naren Nivedita Terraces
Price on Request
Wanwadi, Pune
Ganesha Heritage Palace (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wanwadi, Pune
Kolte Patil Maestros (940 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
Oxford Windsor Avenue (900 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
...Read more
KD
Kakkad Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Wanowrie

Possession: Jul, 2010
CR
Clover Realty
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2002
OP
Oxford Properties Group
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
TC
Tulsi Constructions Builders
1/5

Property in Wanowrie

Possession: Dec, 2016
SG
Shree Ganesh Associates Builders & Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Wanwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Oxford Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.01 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
5.83 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
1.27 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
1.29 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
O1
Oxford 1Earth
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
DB
Dattaraj Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaraj Hill Green

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
₹42.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L - 59.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KD
Kakkad Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VD
Vardan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardan Heights

2 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of   Oxford Blues

Property in Wanowrie

KB
Kumar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Oxford Blue

1 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005

Ready to Move Projects around Oxford Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Village Condominium

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

1 BHK Flat
₹80.04 L - 85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2006
PC
Parmar Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Pavilion

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2003
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Oxford Village, Pune

Azad Nagar
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borade Nagar
8,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
SRPF
10,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhulkar Mala
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Oxford Village, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaraj Hill Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
42.51 L-59.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sammed Serenity Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Symphony of The Skies
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Paramount Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa,Pune
1.72 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivpriya Atman Nirvana
4 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Imperia Bldg A
3 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.46 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmspring Towers A1 A2 And A3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
83.85 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Keshriya Saffron Hillscapes
3 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
76.23 L-76.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Oxford Village, Pune

Wanwadi
2 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality