Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Kolte Patil Maestros

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Kolte-Patil Developers

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

Maestros by Kolte Patil Developers is set at Wanowrie in Pune. The project comprises of plush homes that are well designed for adequate inflow of air and sunlight. Spacious interiors and modern specifications are few other highlights of this residency. Each of the apartments are well aligned for offering utmost privacy to the inhabitants so that they can lead a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. Its locality is carefully chosen so as to offer easy access to all the civic centers. On the whole, Maestros by Kolte Patil Developers is indeed a good option to reside in. ...Read more
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+25
Kolte Patil Maestros Project Images
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/29
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
1/18
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolLibrary
Updated
2d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/27
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago