Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in RK R K Spectra

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
by RK Life Space Developers

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

15

2 Acres

Pune's residential project, RK R K Spectra is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 1.5 BHK, 2 BHK formats in Bavdhan. It is a Ready to Move project by RK Life Space Developers. RK R K Spectra is set in an area of 2 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 826.0 - 1021.0 sq.ft.. RK R K Spectra was launched in September 2011 and possession date is Jul, 2013. There are 88 units in RK R K Spectra. There is 1 building. RK R K Spectra is located in Bavdhan, Pune.There are multiple amenities for residents at RK R K Spectra which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in RK R K Spectra today!.Banks such as HDFC, ICICI Bank have approved financing for RK R K Spectra.Bavdhan is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+2
RK R K Spectra Project Images
SP
Shiv Property Consultant
1/23
Resale
RK R K Spectra
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vsmart Academy Bus StopClose to Aditya Shagun MallClose to Lokseva e School