Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Charholi Kurd, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Gada Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Kurd

1 BHK Flat
₹14.11 L - 18.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.68 L - 19.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Maheshwari Developers
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Kurd

1 BHK Flat
₹25.0 L - 35.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.0 L - 35.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Gada Group
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Kurd

1 BHK Flat
₹14.11 L - 81.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.11 L - 81.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K - 13.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Charholi Kurd)

SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Boston
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
Aakar Realties
+ 6 more
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charholi Kurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Boston
2.20 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 75.25 L
Boston
Pride Group
2 BHK Flat Charholi Budruk, Pune
SR
SMG Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2.83 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
5.42 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Boston ABC
1.14 kmfrom
₹64.66 L
Boston ABC
Pride Group
2 BHK Flat Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/10
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67k/sq.ftSizes: 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.29 L - 99.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K - ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 999 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 3 more
1/29
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L - 63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 99.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Dream Properties
1/26
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Duplexes in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K - 11.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L - 54.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L - 75.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹63.36 L - 70.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹43.69 L - 56.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.09 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 69.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 4 more
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadmukhwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.95 L - 64.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 81.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 62.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amarnath Construction
1/15
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 72.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 397 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
Amarnath Construction
1/19
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K - 7.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2025
LB
Laxminand Buildcon
1/14
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftSizes: 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Charholi Kurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Gada Nithyam Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Kurd,Pune
12.7 L-29.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanish Bhakti
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Kurd,Pune
13.77 L-16.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bloom Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Kurd,Pune
39.32 L-94.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratandeep Abhiman Shri
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Kurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwari Suvarna Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Kurd,Pune
25.45 L-35.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanish Unnati
1 RK Apartment
Charholi Kurd,Pune
13.68 L-13.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Shiv Vihar
Property
Charholi Kurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwari Suvarna Alay
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Kurd,Pune
13.56 L-19.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NKG Kalpataru
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Kurd,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bloom Residency C Building
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Kurd,Pune
20.01 L-34.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Charholi Kurd, Pune

Charholi Budruk
11 people rated this locality
4.35
6,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alandi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gharkul
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kale Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehu Phata
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft