Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Sai Sky Marina

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Sai Vaastu Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

1.11 Acres

Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Sub-Station
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Sai Sky Marina Project Images
DH
Discounted Homes
1/13
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Chikhali Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalGymnasiumEarthquake Re...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/26
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
G
Gopal
1/21
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DH
Discounted Homes
1/13
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
G
Gopal
1/19
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
R
Rahul
1/26
New Booking
Sai Sky Marina
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1d ago