More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 205

Flats for Sale in Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wadmukhwadi? Search from 166+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wadmukhwadi. Choose from 123+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Wadmukhwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Topaz Towers (702 sq.ft)
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Aakar Topaz (702 sq.ft)
₹55.32 L - 78.01 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Vision 24 Degree (754 sq.ft)
₹58.95 L - 1.18 Cr
Wadmukhwadi, Pune
RR Akshay Vrindavan (438 sq.ft)
₹37.99 L - 59.06 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Shubhmatoshri Shubh Elara (658 sq.ft)
₹50.69 L - 52.69 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Kakade Genesis A7 (687 sq.ft)
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Sankalp Hilife (716 sq.ft)
₹63.3 L - 1.08 Cr
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Krushnarang Ved (549 sq.ft)
₹43.69 L - 69.63 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (954 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
...Read more
AR
Aakar Realties
+ 5 more
1/22
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹55.32 L - 62.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.62 L - 78.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadmukhwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.95 L - 64.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 81.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L - 59.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VP
Vision Properties
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 68.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadmukhwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Infini Jagtap City
2.69 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 73.07 L
Infini Jagtap City
Infini Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism City Blue
2.74 kmfrom
₹59.62 L - 1.18 Cr
Prism City Blue
Swastik Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
VP
Vision Properties
Seller + 3 more
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹43.69 L - 56.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.09 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/25
New Booking
RR Akshay Vrindavan
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/7
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/35
New Booking
Vision 24 Degree
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
1/10
Resale
Skyline
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/33
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportGated CommunitySwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/33
New Booking
Sankalp Hilife
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/7
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/27
New Booking
Sankalp Hilife
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/25
New Booking
Kakade Genesis A7
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/23
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/24
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/22
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
DH
Discounted Homes
1/2
New Booking
Akshay Vrindavan A B Building
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/26
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneSwimming PoolGated Communit...+ More
AK
Aniket KG
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Sankalp Hilife
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Vision 24 Degree
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Sankalp Hilife
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Krushnarang Ved
RERA
₹56.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Sankalp Hilife
RERA
₹74.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wadmukhwadi, Pune

Chovisawadi
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tajne Mala
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
PathareMala
5,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alankapuram
6,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalajewadi
5,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Wadmukhwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Ganesh Spring Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhosari,Pune
33.68 L-52.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Akshay Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
37.99 L-59.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
59.2 L-85.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jefro Kingstown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
35.02 L-53.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushnarang Ved
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
43.69 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
48.65 L-64.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Destination Mangalam Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
52.38 L-72.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Anantam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhosale Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
34.13 L-55.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of N R The Quill
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
32.42 L-42.79 L