More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Kalajewadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalajewadi? Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalajewadi. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalajewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalajewadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹44.35 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Pride Wellington F G (711 sq.ft)
₹64.59 L - 93.53 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Rameshwar Yashobhoomi Building A (360 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L - 45.53 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (581 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
...Read more
AK
Aniket KG
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Balaji Nandanvan
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
AK
Aniket KG
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Balaji Nandanvan
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shobha K
1/24
New Booking
Malhar Skyways Pratham
RERA
₹44.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vision Properties
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sahara Onella Tower
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport
RG
RK Group Realty
1/3
Resale
Gurudatta Promoter Life Ville
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SK
Shobha K
1/17
New Booking
Balaji Nandanvan
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalajewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
0.73 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Hilife
0.99 kmfrom
₹63.3 L - 1.08 Cr
Sankalp Hilife
Sankalp Developers
2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
HO
Hari Om Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Infini Jagtap City
1.21 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 73.07 L
Infini Jagtap City
Infini Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Sierra
1.25 kmfrom
₹65.68 L - 1.26 Cr
Sankalp Sierra
Sankalp Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
PG
Pride Group
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.95 L - 93.53 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K - ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
RG
Rameshwar Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 33.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Ashwini Ganage
Owner
1/25
Resale
Amarnath Paradise
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
MP
Malhar Promoters and Land Developers LLP
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 59.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Martha
Owner
1/7
Resale
Gurudatta Promoter Life Ville
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SB
Swastik Buildtech
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

4 BHK Flat
₹97.48 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Balaji Promoters
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 48.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.51 L - 67.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Shubbham Sonone
Owner
1/19
Resale
Tanish Platinum
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispe...+ More
RG
Rameshwar Group
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹36.33 L - 43.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Sandip Waghalkar
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Swastik Prism City Violet
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SP
SB Patil Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹30.63 L - 32.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.63 L - 39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K - ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MD
Malhar Developers
1/5

4 BHK Row House in Charholi Budruk

4 BHK Row House
₹1.5 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Sahara Constructions
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹38.89 L - 40.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.47 L - 64.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AR
Aakar Realties
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SD
Shreyash Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 27.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
AC
Amarnath Construction
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
PP
Parshwa Properties
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹36.43 L - 41.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K - 7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AC
Avani Corp
1/9
Avani Aavas
RERA
4.3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PP
Parshwa Properties
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.97k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
TA
Tanish Associates
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GP
Gurudatta Promoter And Developer
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat