More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1506

Flats for Sale in Dehu Phata, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dehu Phata? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dehu Phata. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dehu Phata, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Moshi Gaon, Moshi
Shriram Sky Park (522 sq.ft)
₹43.64 L - 70.47 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Ivory Heights (667 sq.ft)
₹48.65 L - 64.85 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Vision 24 Degree (754 sq.ft)
₹58.95 L - 1.18 Cr
Wadmukhwadi, Pune
Clone Tiara (594 sq.ft)
₹40.84 L - 58.31 L
Dudulgaon, Pune
Boston (673 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L - 75.25 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Silver Galaxy (514 sq.ft)
₹39.89 L - 72.55 L
Moshi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1144 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Bhim Nagar, Moshi
...Read more
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/20
2.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Eternia
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
V
VastuCare
1/19
3.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Ellora Nakshatra I Land 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/18
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹43.64 L - 43.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.19 L - 68.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹69.64 L - 70.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/27
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹48.65 L - 57.96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 61.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 4 more
1/21
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadmukhwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.95 L - 64.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 81.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 3 more
1/12
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L - 42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 58.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage
Boston
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2d ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/20
1.02 km away
Resale
Tanish Orchid
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dehu Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2.31 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
6.53 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skymont
0.76 kmfrom
₹58.9 L - 75.9 L
Santiago Skymont
Aasha Heritage
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
VP
Vision Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpdeep Austin Tower
0.86 kmfrom
₹51.25 L - 66.69 L
Kalpdeep Austin Tower
Kalpdeep Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/40
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹39.89 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L - 52.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.32 L - 72.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
Eazy Housing
1/22
4.11 km away
New Booking
Parshwa Greens
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/4
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹43.69 L - 56.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.09 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 60.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K - 7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/10
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹45.4 L - 48.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.25 L - 64.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/39
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.82 L - 65.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 80.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
BR
Believers Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 44.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.87 L - 53.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L - 59.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
DP
Dream Properties
+ 2 more
1/35
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage
Miami
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.5 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RK Group Realty
1/12
3 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
V
VastuCare
Gallery Cover Image of 2621 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jaikul Notting Hills, Charholi Budruk for Rs. 29000000
2.95 km away
Resale
Jaikul Notting Hills
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International Airport24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/28
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹51.81 L - 63.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.92 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.09 L - 94.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dream Properties
1/26
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Duplexes in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K - 11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 69.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/5
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/11
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Durva Homes
1/21
1.54 km away
New Booking
Tejas Nandan
RERA
₹58.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/10
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53.89 L - 54.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.77 L - 66.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
4.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Address
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
Devidas
Owner
1/4
3.11 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.2 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dehu Phata, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Dehu Phata, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Kale Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
39.87 L-41.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Aasara Crystal Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
29.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Indrayani Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
24.0 L-24.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyaneshwari Nisarg
Property
Dehu Phata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekvira Gokuldham AB
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
23.99 L-25.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dehu Phata, Pune

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidkar Vada
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alandi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year