More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 28, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dehu Phata, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dehu Phata? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dehu Phata. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dehu Phata)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 5 more
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/29
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/14
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 53.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 66.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RG
RK Group Realty
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupLift
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹63.36 L - 70.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/29
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L - 63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 99.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/9
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 706 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dehu Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2.31 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
6.53 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skymont
0.76 kmfrom
₹58.9 L - 75.9 L
Santiago Skymont
Aasha Heritage
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
VP
Vision Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpdeep Austin Tower
0.86 kmfrom
₹51.25 L - 66.69 L
Kalpdeep Austin Tower
Kalpdeep Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
VP
Vision Properties
+ 4 more
1/22
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 72.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DS
Dev Singh
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune  ...+ More
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/26
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L - 54.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L - 75.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 68.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RG
RK Group Realty
1/3
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
DS
Dev Singh
1/26
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneSwimming PoolGa...+ More
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
DP
Dream Properties
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Duplexes in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K - 11.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67k/sq.ftSizes: 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dehu Phata, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Dehu Phata, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Kale Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
39.87 L-41.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Aasara Crystal Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
29.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Indrayani Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
24.0 L-24.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyaneshwari Nisarg
Property
Dehu Phata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekvira Gokuldham AB
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
23.99 L-25.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dehu Phata, Pune