More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1497

Flats for Sale in Dehu Phata, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dehu Phata? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dehu Phata. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dehu Phata, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Santiago Skymont (702 sq.ft)
₹58.9 L - 75.9 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
DMK Stella B2 (706 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L - 58.37 L
Dudulgaon, Pune
Prism City Blue (695 sq.ft)
₹59.62 L - 1.18 Cr
Charholi Budruk, Pune
24Life Exotica (850 sq.ft)
₹63.36 L - 70.4 L
Dudulgaon, Pune
Keshav Tathastu Phase II (761 sq.ft)
₹52.3 L - 75.81 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Kalpdeep Austin Tower (652 sq.ft)
₹51.25 L - 66.69 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
Clone Tiara (594 sq.ft)
₹40.84 L - 58.31 L
Dudulgaon, Pune
Rajvi Evara (706 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L - 74.73 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
...Read more
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/13
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/20
1.02 km away
Resale
Tanish Orchid
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vision Properties
+ 3 more
1/14
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
EH
Eazy Housing
+ 3 more
1/44
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/29
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L - 63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 99.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
G Rathod Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹63.36 L - 70.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/26
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L - 54.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L - 75.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/23
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 53.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 66.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dehu Phata

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2.31 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
6.53 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skymont
0.76 kmfrom
₹58.9 L - 75.9 L
Santiago Skymont
Aasha Heritage
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
VP
Vision Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpdeep Austin Tower
0.86 kmfrom
₹51.25 L - 66.69 L
Kalpdeep Austin Tower
Kalpdeep Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
HR
HK Realty
+ 3 more
1/12
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L - 42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 58.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/9
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aakar Realties
+ 5 more
1/22
2.31 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 2 more
1/35
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage
Miami
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.5 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/23
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 68.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/19
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/24
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.29 L - 99.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pragati Properties
+ 4 more
1/23
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹53.92 L - 61.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 69.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
Eazy Housing
+ 4 more
1/11
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹62.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/15
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.23 L - 54.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.14 L - 63.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K - ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/20
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/10
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53.89 L - 54.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.77 L - 66.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/28
1.12 km away
New Booking
Miami
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
3164 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HR
HK Realty
+ 4 more
1/39
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.82 L - 65.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 80.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/5
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EH
Eazy Housing
1/22
1.09 km away
New Booking
Landmarkk Luxuria
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
0.86 km away
New Booking
Kalpdeep Austin Tower
RERA
₹53.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/4
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 4 more
1/22
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 72.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/14
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
1.09 km away
New Booking
Landmarkk Luxuria
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dehu Phata, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Dehu Phata, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Kale Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
39.87 L-41.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Aasara Crystal Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
29.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Indrayani Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
24.0 L-24.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyaneshwari Nisarg
Property
Dehu Phata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekvira Gokuldham AB
1 BHK Apartment
Dehu Phata,Pune
23.99 L-25.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dehu Phata, Pune

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidkar Vada
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alandi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Fall in last 1 Year