Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dudulgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pragati Properties
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹53.92 L - 61.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹53.89 L - 54.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.77 L - 66.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dudulgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹63.36 L - 70.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L - 42.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 58.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 61.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.92 L - 76.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹62.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dudulgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
3.10 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 24Life Exotica
₹63.36 L - 70.4 L
24Life Exotica
24LIFE
3 BHK Flat Dudulgaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Midas City
1.69 kmfrom
₹57.33 L - 87.69 L
Mangalam Midas City
Mangalam Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvi Evara
1.69 kmfrom
₹55.8 L - 74.73 L
Rajvi Evara
Rajvi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
EH
Eazy Housing
1/6
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
New Booking
24 Life Bliss
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EH
Eazy Housing
1/22
New Booking
Landmarkk Luxuria
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
EH
Eazy Housing
1/24
New Booking
24 Life Bliss
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
EH
Eazy Housing
1/26
New Booking
24Life Exotica
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/26
New Booking
Landmarkk Luxuria
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Dudul Gaon Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Skye
RERA
₹63.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower Backup24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/20
New Booking
24 Life Bliss
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/37
New Booking
Pragati Aranyam
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/21
New Booking
Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Skye
RERA
₹48.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
New Booking
Landmarkk Luxuria
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/20
New Booking
24 Life Bliss
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Skysumrealty10
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
DML Hexa Towers
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
S
Skysumrealty10
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Citadel
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Skysumrealty10
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Citadel
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Pragati Aranyam
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Pragati Aranyam
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Clone Tiara
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
AK
Aniket KG
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Clone Tiara
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
R
Rahul
1/16
New Booking
Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Skye
RERA
₹54.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shobha K
1/16
New Booking
Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Skye
RERA
₹43.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
New Booking
24 Life Bliss
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
E
Enquirypagereview
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dudulgaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntal Forestia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
50.1 L-94.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Vasundhara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Spacio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
39.79 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DML Hexa Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Dudulgaon,Pune
30.89 L-38.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Clone Tiara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
40.84 L-58.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankeshwar Vithuchandra Skye
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
39.0 L-55.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarkk Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
56.39 L-76.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24Life Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Dudulgaon,Pune
63.36 L-70.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Splendid Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dudulgaon,Pune
36.37 L-60.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Aranyam
3 BHK Apartment
Dudulgaon,Pune
53.92 L-61.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dudulgaon, Pune

Anandgram Society
6,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpura
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alandi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gharkul
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kale Colony