More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4149

Flats for Sale in Dyaneshwar Park, Ghorpadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dyaneshwar Park? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dyaneshwar Park, Ghorpadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa
Parkland 1 D Building (862 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 1.48 Cr
Ghorpadi, Pune
UNI 89 Wing B (760 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Osian One And Only Phase 3 (911 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Supreme Towers Phase II (1064 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Godrej Elaris (915 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Kamdhenu The Premia (635 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 99.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
Godrej Skyline (1348 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa
...Read more
PE
Prime Estate
1/27
1.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kumar Paradise
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
1.2 km away
Resale
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
YV
Yash Vastu Developers
1/23
0.6 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/50
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/18
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dyaneshwar Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.73 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.85 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/30
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Nivasa Elevia Phase I
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/22
1.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Samruddhi
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Salvisanjay009
Locality Champion
1/8
1.16 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/20
2.12 km away
Resale
Nyati Evolve
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/17
2.01 km away
Resale
Magarpatta City Iris
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Ghorpadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/29
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K - 24.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
G
GeoSquare
1/24
2.08 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Jasminium
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/24
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.97 L - 96.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KW
Kwality World Developers
+ 2 more
1/13
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 13.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/27
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Corp Paradise
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.57 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/20
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Iris
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreUtility ShopsGat...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/13
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/9
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Kirtani Solutions
1/9
0.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dyaneshwar Park, Pune

Mahaveer Nagar
8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sopan Baug Society
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dobarwadi
9,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uday Baug
15,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dyaneshwar Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
75.0 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mesmer Phase 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
43.98 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal Envogue 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.99 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.7 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
76.1 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahura Osian One And Only
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mirari