More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dyaneshwar Park, Ghorpadi, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dyaneshwar Park? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dyaneshwar Park)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/48
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dyaneshwar Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.73 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.85 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Angad
1/34
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to EuroKids PreSchool in B.T Kawade Road, Pune  ...+ More
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/29
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmBurger - Camp Branc...+ More
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/35
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/13
0.6 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 4.3 kmBurger - Camp Branc...+ More
DS
Dev Singh
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
KG
KETAN GALA
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKal...+ More
BC
Basavraj Chougule
1/29
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
NL
Nitin Landge
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Dyaneshwar Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 2....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dyaneshwar Park, Pune

8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dyaneshwar Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
75.0 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mesmer Phase 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
43.98 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal Envogue 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.99 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.71 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
76.1 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahura Osian One And Only
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr