Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Ama The Turf Building A B

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by AMA Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

2 Acres

The Turf, a project by Ama properties, is situated at Ghorpadi in Pune. The project comprises 2 BHK and 3 BHK units with sizes ranging from 658 to 1,079 square foot. The project is equipped with some of the luxurious world-class amenities like swimming pool, yoga and steam room, gymnasium and basketball court.Ghorpadi is one of the prominent locations in Pune. It is very well-connected with the rest of the city by buses and local taxis. In addition, there are schools, hospitals, children's park, shopping malls, pharmacies, grocery stores and banks.The Pune international airport is approximately 13 kilometres away from The Turf and the Hadapsar Railway station is about 5 kilometres away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
+12
Ama The Turf Building A B Project Images
BS
Builders Sales Nilesh
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ama The Turf Building A B
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
DR AMITTA R GARGEY
Owner
1/34
Resale
Ama The Turf Building A B
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
3w ago