More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dyaneshwar Park, Ghorpadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dyaneshwar Park? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dyaneshwar Park)

RR
RBS REALITY
+ 5 more
1/48
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 6 more
1/49
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dyaneshwar Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.73 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.85 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Builders Sales Nilesh
1/31
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BS
Builders Sales Nilesh
1/31
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/29
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmBurger - Camp Branc...+ More
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/35
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/15
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/14
0.5 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
C
Chandrakant
1/32
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/13
0.6 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 4.3 kmBurger - Camp Branc...+ More
AM
Anjali M
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneCommunity HallGated Community
DS
Dev Singh
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dyaneshwar Park, Pune

Mahaveer Nagar
8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sopan Baug Society
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dobarwadi
9,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uday Baug
15,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dyaneshwar Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghorpadi,Pune
75.0 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mesmer Phase 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
43.98 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal Envogue 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.99 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.7 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
76.1 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahura Osian One And Only
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mirari