Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Ranjekar Dhansampada

Sort by:
Relevance
RD
by Ranjekar Realty

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

0.31 Acres

For those looking to buy a residential property, here comes one of the choicest offerings in Pune, at Erandwane. Brought to you by Ranjekar Realty LLP, Ranjekar Dhansampada is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. This is an under-construction project right now, and is expected to be delivered by Mar, 2026. It has a variety of options to choose from that too in a varied budget range. Ranjekar Dhansampada Pune is a RERA-registered housing society, which means all projects details are also available on state RERA website for end-users and investors. The RERA registration number of this project is P52100052758. Ranjekar Realty LLP is one of the known real estate brands in Pune. Around 5 projects are upcoming. Features & Amenities There is 1 phase in this project. PhasesPossession StatusPossession/Completion Date   New Launch Mar, 2026 Ace Hospital is a popular landmark in Erandwane. Some popular transit points closest to Ranjekar Dhansampada are Nal stop metro station, Ideal colony metro station and Anand nagar metro station. Out of this, Nal stop metro station is the nearest from this location. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Closed Car Parking
+7
Ranjekar Dhansampada Project Images
SS
Seva Setu Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/19
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
HC
Home Care Properties
1/19
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2626 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
HC
Home Care Properties
1/19
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
HC
Home Care Properties
1/19
New Booking
Ranjekar Dhansampada
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant