More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1072

Flats for Sale in Gharkul, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gharkul? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gharkul, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Dudulgaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1386 sq.ft)
₹85.68 L
Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹55.19 L
Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹53.44 L
Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹54.02 L
Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹39.99 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (656 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk
3 BHK Flat (953 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Dudulgaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹39.99 L
Charholi Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (928 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Kotwal Wadi, Charholi Budruk
EH
Eazy Housing
1/22
2.02 km away
New Booking
Landmarkk Luxuria
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.88 km away
New Booking
Topaz Towers
RERA
₹85.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.15 km away
New Booking
Kamalraj Akshardham
RERA
₹55.19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.85 km away
New Booking
Kalpdeep Austin Tower
RERA
₹53.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.21 km away
New Booking
Keshav Tathastu Phase II
RERA
₹54.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
3.17 km away
New Booking
Laxminand Shantai
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/5
3.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pratham Yash Stella Regency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
1.82 km away
New Booking
24 Life Bliss
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gharkul

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpdeep Austin Tower
1.85 kmfrom
₹51.25 L - 66.69 L
Kalpdeep Austin Tower
Kalpdeep Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 24Life Exotica
2.04 kmfrom
₹63.36 L - 70.4 L
24Life Exotica
24LIFE
3 BHK Flat Dudulgaon, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism City Blue
2.12 kmfrom
₹59.62 L - 1.18 Cr
Prism City Blue
Swastik Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DMK Stella B2
2.15 kmfrom
₹57.0 L - 58.37 L
DMK Stella B2
DMK Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Dudulgaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 3 more
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
3.17 km away
New Booking
Laxminand Shantai
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RG
RK Group Realty
1/13
4.22 km away
New Booking
Amarnath Amora Tower
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/22
1.85 km away
New Booking
Kalpdeep Austin Tower
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | D...+ More
Updated
6d ago
EH
Eazy Housing
1/24
1.82 km away
New Booking
24 Life Bliss
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
EH
Eazy Housing
1/23
1.82 km away
New Booking
24 Life Bliss
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VP
Vision Properties
1/17
3.9 km away
Resale
Sankalp Vastu
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
3.21 km away
New Booking
Keshav Tathastu Phase II
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
VC
Vision Creative Group
1/14
2.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudulgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹39.79 L - 45.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.43 L - 59.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/29
3.75 km away
New Booking
Lotus Urban Homes
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/34
3.78 km away
New Booking
Sankalp Hilife
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupGat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/25
2.12 km away
New Booking
Prism City Blue
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MH
Moshi Homes
1/23
3.78 km away
New Booking
Sankalp Hilife
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
EH
Eazy Housing
1/24
2.02 km away
New Booking
Landmarkk Luxuria
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/8
0.41 km away
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K MULTISPECIALITY...+ More
Ganesh
Owner
1/11
3.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/9
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
G
Gupta
1/10
2.04 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/25
4.17 km away
New Booking
RR Akshay Vrindavan
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/33
3.78 km away
New Booking
Sankalp Hilife
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Digh...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/28
3.15 km away
New Booking
Kamalraj Akshardham
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In C...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/38
3.51 km away
New Booking
Infini Jagtap City
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/32
3.35 km away
New Booking
Sankalp Sierra
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gharkul, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of S K Alankapuri Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Gharkul,Pune
30.0 L-31.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gharkul, Pune

4,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alandi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bidkar Vada
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year