Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Taljai Forest Area, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Taljai Forest Area? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Taljai Forest Area)

Kamal Soni
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sinhgad Spring Dale Public School- 2.9 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Statio...+ More
Sonal Thakur
Owner
1/14
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Krishna Tambe
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 6.9 kmHotel Brah...+ More
Devang
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Isha Deshmukh
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmGarwa...+ More
Nilesh Dhamale
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
Ashish Deshpande
Owner
1/18
3.0 kms away
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
4223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Stat...+ More
Sahil Devalwar
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 1.4 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.6 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhatur...+ More
Sachin Bhapkar
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 3.7 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 11.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Akash
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmBharati Hospital- 2 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8.6 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhature-...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.2 kmSwarnaa Vegetarian - Warje-...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 2.7 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.2 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTO...+ More
User
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Area- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 10.2 kmBurge...+ More
Sunil Sarvoday
Owner
1/9
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 3.2 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 11.9 kmRaju Uncle's Chole Bhature- 0.1...+ More
Nilesh
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.8 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Sameeksha
Owner
1/20
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 12.1 kmKa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Taljai Forest Area, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Global Silver Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Sunbliss Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Divyata Park
3 BHK Villa
Narayangaon,Pune
50.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palais
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
4.2 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Rigel
Property
Manohar Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaihind Silver Park
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Narayangaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Libero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
51.84 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Punamiya Vivanta Aaranya
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kiwale,Pune
3.3 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aghanya Silver Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patils Park Town Row House C And D
2, 3 BHK Row House,Villas
Baramati,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Taljai Forest Area, Pune

Vadgaon Budruk
16 people rated this locality
4.41
8,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hingne Khurd
3 people rated this locality
4.93
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambegaon Pathar
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year