Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Indryani Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
DWARKA HOUSE
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ADITYA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 13 kmK K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 13.5 kmAradhana Ga...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vinod Shahari
Owner
Resale
Dhanlaxmi Heights
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
Pravin Dhainje
Owner
1/6
Resale
Krishna Icon
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Manish
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Alandi, Pune
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Umesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 430 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Alandi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Baban
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shri Krishna Villa, Indryani Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Shri Krishna Villa
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 1.2 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune- 0.8 kmBhosari Metro Station- 7.1 km  ...+ More
Girish Bora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alandi for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago