More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Jambhul, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jambhul? Housing.com offers 45+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jambhul. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Jambhul. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jambhul, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swaraa Hanging Garden Building No 3 (309 sq.ft)
₹12.85 L - 15.68 L
Vadgaon, Pune
Shubh Ganesh Nisarg Vatika (362 sq.ft)
₹13.19 L - 28.43 L
Vadgaon, Pune
Jawaleshwar Everest (469 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadgaon, Pune
Konark Arcade (240 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadgaon, Pune
Kiran Skyview Park (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadgaon, Pune
Shree Mahalaxmi Sai Samarth Residency (480 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L - 25.0 L
Kanhe, Pune
Jalan Eco Valley (352 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanhe, Pune
Dajikaka Anantsrishti Phase I Villa (1013 sq.ft)
₹47.86 L
Jambhul, Pune
Vastushri Jai Ganesh (351 sq.ft)
₹23.01 L
Vadgaon, Pune
Khedkar Tribhuvan Apartment (611 sq.ft)
₹19.55 L - 23.42 L
Vadgaon, Pune
...Read more
SG
Swaraa Groups
1/2
3.86 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vadgaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹12.85 L - 15.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Shubh Ganesh Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Ganesh Nisarg Vatika
2.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹13.19 L - 23.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.39 L - 28.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
JC
Jawaleshwar Construction
3.67 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vadgaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
KP
Konark Property And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Arcade
3.83 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
KC
Kiran Creators
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Skyview Park
3.56 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Developer
1/2
2.13 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 20.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K - 4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
JG
Jalan Group
2.43 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kanhe, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
DG
Dajikaka Gadgil Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Jambhul, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹47.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
VC
Vastushri Construction
1/2
3.59 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vadgaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
KD
Khedkar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Khedkar Tribhuvan Apartment
4.06 km away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Vadgaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.55 L - 20.48 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹23.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
NT
Nemade Tekade Developers
1/2
2.16 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kanhe, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.21 L - 19.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019