Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kale Colony, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kale Colony)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 5 more
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 69.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 3 more
1/29
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L - 63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 99.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
RG
RK Group Realty
1/17
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kale Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2.05 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Akshardham
1.01 kmfrom
₹50.07 L - 69.92 L
Kamalraj Akshardham
Kamalraj Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism City Blue
1.29 kmfrom
₹59.62 L - 1.18 Cr
Prism City Blue
Swastik Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Sierra
2.68 kmfrom
₹65.68 L - 1.26 Cr
Sankalp Sierra
Sankalp Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispe...+ More
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALChildren Play Area24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.29 L - 99.97 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 4 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 722 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EH
Eazy Housing
+ 2 more
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kale Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivara Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kale Colony,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kale Colony, Pune

Dehu Phata
4,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anandgram Society
6,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alandi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dudulgaon
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Charholi Kurd
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gharkul
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bidkar Vada
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year