Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Nyati Evoque

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
by Nyati Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

2 Acres

Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
+19
Nyati Evoque Project Images
P
Pravinware1
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Evoque
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
New Booking
Nyati Evoque
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
2018 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
P
Pravinware1
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Evoque
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
P
Pravinware1
1/19
New Booking
Nyati Evoque
RERA
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
New Booking
Nyati Evoque
RERA
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
2386 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Nyati Evoque
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
P
Pravinware1
1/19
New Booking
Nyati Evoque
RERA
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights: