More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5469

Flats for Sale in Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pashan Gaon? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pashan Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Baner, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Sutarwadi, Pashan
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Unique Sky Links Phase I (865 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Pashan, Pune
Saffron Amber Wing C (888 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Pashan, Pune
M Soul Strings Wing B (1507 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Baner, Pune
Pristine The Lords (1554 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Pashan, Pune
J K Sahadeo Polaris (724 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Pashan, Pune
ANP Privado (1309 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr - 12.77 Cr
Baner, Pune
M Soul Strings (1302 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Baner, Pune
...Read more
PR
Pravin Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Pride Platinum
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/10
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Papillon A3 Building
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.76 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
0.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/12
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/25
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/33
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pashan Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
0.79 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.76 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.74 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.62 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/16
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 5.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.08 K - 26.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
H
HomeLogic
+ 3 more
1/37
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
0.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Mont Vert Avion
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/31
1.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
The GEN Meraki
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/21
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3d ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/8
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
VJ Prime Heights
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
VJ Prime Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/18
0.8 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
2785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/27
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Jade Residences B
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/28
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Jade Residences B
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/22
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Pride Platinum
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Shivalaya Shiwalay Society
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/24
0.62 km away
Resale
Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/14
2.09 km away
Resale
Pride Platinum
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/13
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
1.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/17
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Mont Vert Grande Bldg Type G Plot 2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/21
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Pride Platinum
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/38
2.03 km away
New Booking
Blueroof Sylva
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/28
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
J K Sahadeo Polaris
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/35
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Saffron
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
0.8 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pashan Gaon, Pune

10,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Pashan Gaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Sky Links Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 51 Midtown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Sora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Livience Aleenta
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.23 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.19 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Peninsula
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.51 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVS Datta Enclave
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
23.5 L-80.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaka Onyx Haus
Studio Studio Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Natu Ujwal Sachi
Property
Sutarwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pashan Gaon, Pune